Fight Schedule

Saturday, 09 November, 2019

UFC Fight Night 163

MAIN CARD

Zabit Magomedsharipov (146lbs) vs. Calvin Kattar (146lbs)

Alexander Volkov (251lbs) vs. Greg Hardy (265lbs)

Zelim Imadaev (171lbs) vs. Danny Roberts (170lbs)

Gadzhimurad Antigulov (206lbs) vs. Ed Herman (206lbs)

UNDERCARD

Magomed Ankalaev (205) vs Dalcha Lungiambula (204)

Rustam Khabilov (171) vs Sergey Khandozhko (171)

Roman Kopylov (185) vs Karl Roberson (185)

Abubakar Nurmagomedov (170) vs David Zawada (170)

Alexander Yakovlev (156) vs Roosevelt Roberts (156)

Jessica-Rose Clark (135) vs Pannie Kianzad (136)

Grigorii Popov (136) vs Davey Grant (136)

Saturday, 18 November, 2019

UFC Fight Night 164

MAIN CARD

Jan Blachowicz vs. Ronaldo Souza

Mauricio Rua vs. Sam Alvey

Charles Oliveira vs. Jared Gordon​

Sergio Moraes vs. James Krause

Antonio Arroyo vs. Kevin Holland

UNDERCARD

Ariane Lipski vs. Priscila Cachoeira

Francisco Trinaldo vs. Bobby Green

Duda Santana vs. Tracy Cortez

Douglas Silva de Andrade vs. Renan Barao

James Krause vs. Sergio Moraes

Ricardo Ramos vs. Luiz Eduardo Garagorri

Warlley Alves vs. Randy Brown

Saturday, 23 November, 2019

Deontay Wilder vs Luis Ortiz

Saturday, 07 December, 2019

UFC On ESPN 7

MAIN CARD

Alistair Overeem vs. Walt Harris

Geraldo de Freitas Jr. vs. Song Yadong

Aspen Ladd vs. Yana Kunitskaya

UNDERCARD

Cynthia Calvillo vs. Claudia Gadelha

Ben Rothwell vs. Stefan Struve

Carlos Condit vs. Mickey Gall

Cortney Casey vs. Virna Jandiroba

Joe Solecki vs. Matt Wiman

Cody Stamann vs. Song Yadong

Bryce Mitchell vs. Matt Sayles

Alonzo Menifield vs. Trevor Smith

Saturday, 14 December, 2019

UFC 245

MAIN CARD

Kamaru Usman vs. Colby Covington

Amanda Nunes vs. Germaine de Randamie

Max Holloway vs. Alexander Volkanovski

UNDERCARD

Jessica Eye vs. Viviane Araujo

Matt Brown vs. Ben Saunders

Brandon Moreno vs. Kai Kara-France

Punahele Soriano vs. OskarPiechota

Saturday, 21 December, 2019

UFC Fight Night 165

MAIN CARD

Brian Ortega vs. Chan Sung Jung

Volkan Oezdemir vs. Aleksandar Rakić

Alexandre Pantoja vs. Miranda Granger

 

UNDERCARD

Veronica Macedo vs. Amanda Lemos

Choi Doo-ho vs. Charles Jourdain

Ji Yeon Kim vs. Sabina Mazo

ParkJun-yong vs. Marc-Andre Barriault